Vítejte ve fotbalovém klubu SOKOL Bělušice

Memoriál P. Baborovského

Rozlosování ročníku 2018.

A 1 Juniors Přelouč FC
2 Bělušice B
3 Grand Team
4 FC Nemčice
5 FC Galacticos Praha
B 6 AC Tulipán
7 Slavoj Houslice B
8 AS Roma
9 Sebranka
10 FK Váleček
C 11 Bělušice XS
12 Pohostinství na Špýchaře
13 TJ Sokol Krampol
14 Sokol Volárna
15 Gunners
D 16 Na poslední chvíli
17 Sokol Býchory
18 Chlaston Villa
19 All Star Team
20 Legie zkázy

 

  2x12min.       0:30 2x12min.         2x12min.         2x12min.    
  Hřiště A       0:25 Hřiště B         Hřiště C         Hřiště D    
8:40 3--4 Grand Team FC Nemčice   8:40 8--9 AS Roma Sebranka   8:40 13--14 TJ Sokol Krampol Sokol Volárna   8:40 18--19 Chlaston Villa All Star Team
9:10 1--2 Juniors Přelouč FC Bělušice B   9:10 6--7 AC Tulipán Slavoj Houslice B   9:10 11--12 Bělušice XS Pohostinství na Špýchaře   9:10 16--17 Na poslední chvíli Sokol Býchory
9:40 4--5 FC Nemčice FC Galacticos Praha   9:40 9--10 Sebranka FK Váleček   9:40 14--15 Sokol Volárna Gunners   9:40 19--20 All Star Team Legie zkázy
10:10 1--3 Juniors Přelouč FC Grand Team   10:10 6--8 AC Tulipán AS Roma   10:10 11--13 Bělušice XS TJ Sokol Krampol   10:10 16--18 Na poslední chvíli Chlaston Villa
10:40 2--5 Bělušice B FC Galacticos Praha   10:40 7--10 Slavoj Houslice B FK Váleček   10:40 12--15 Pohostinství na Špýchaře Gunners   10:40 17--20 Sokol Býchory Legie zkázy
11:10 1--4 Juniors Přelouč FC FC Nemčice   11:10 6--9 AC Tulipán Sebranka   11:10 11--14 Bělušice XS Sokol Volárna   11:10 16--19 Na poslední chvíli All Star Team
11:40 3--5 Grand Team FC Galacticos Praha   11:40 8--10 AS Roma FK Váleček   11:40 13--15 TJ Sokol Krampol Gunners   11:40 18--20 Chlaston Villa Legie zkázy
12:10 2--4 Bělušice B FC Nemčice   12:10 7--9 Slavoj Houslice B Sebranka   12:10 12--14 Pohostinství na Špýchaře Sokol Volárna   12:10 17--19 Sokol Býchory All Star Team
12:40 1--5 Juniors Přelouč FC FC Galacticos Praha   12:40 6--10 AC Tulipán FK Váleček   12:40 11--15 Bělušice XS Gunners   12:40 16--20 Na poslední chvíli Legie zkázy
13:10 2--3 Bělušice B Grand Team   13:10 7--8 Slavoj Houslice B AS Roma   13:10 12--13 Pohostinství na Špýchaře TJ Sokol Krampol   13:10 17--18 Sokol Býchory Chlaston Villa

 

 

TOPlist